フィリピンの9G就労ビサの申請・延長なら、フィリピン専門店のフレンドシップにお任せ

フィリピン旅行のトップへ

 フィリピンマップ

フィリピンのリゾート フレンドシップ

 各種ビザの申請・延長

観光ビザ PRA 長期滞在ビザ 結婚ビザ 日比間の子供の国籍承認 9G就労ビサ 9D投資家ビサ

 旅の便利帳

旅行の手配の流れ 空港案内 バス案内 タクシー案内 フィリピンのビサ Japan Rail Pass

 会社案内

フレンドシップツアー    Dusit Thani Manila
   ayala center, Makati
   Tel. 00163(2)840-1060

メールはこちらから 取引旅行約款 社員のブログ

 無料メールマガジン

まぐまぐのお申し込み
 フィリピン旅行情報
 メールマガジン!
 お申し込みはこちら

フレンドシップ情報
登録  解除 

バックナンバー

powered by まぐまぐトップページへ

9G就労ビサの申請・延長

就労ビサ取得費用一覧

 新規就労ビサ労働許可証(ACR-Iカード)総額
1年有効P43,000.00P15,000.00US$50.00P58,000.00+$50.00
2年有効P46,000.00P20,000.00US$100.00P66,000.00+$100.00
3年有効P50,000.00P22,000.00US$150.00P72,000.00+$150.00
(役員に関しては一年有効ビサのみ対応)
1年有効P43,000.00P15,000.00US$50.00P58,000.00+$50.00
 就労ビサ更新労働許可証(ACR-Iカード)総額
1年有効P42,000.00P10,000.00US$50.00P52,000.00+$50.00
2年有効P44,500.00P15,000.00US$100.00P59,500.00+$100.00
3年有効P48,000.00P20,000.00US$150.00P68,000.00+$150.00
配偶者のビサ 妻
1年有効P27,000.00
2年有効P31,000.00
3年有効P36,500.00
配偶者のビサ子供
1年有効P25,500.00
2年有効P29,800.00
3年有効P31,000.00

配偶者の方もACR−Iカードを取得しますので一律お一人様一年$50.00別途必要になります。

DOLE:(AEP)最初の労働許可取得に必要な書類リスト

  1. Letter Request (letter head) / 申請願書 = 1 copy
  2. Application Form duly accomplished /申請書 = 1 copy
  3. Bio Data / 履歴書 (雛形あり) = 2 copies
  4. SEC all pages- certified true copy including GIS 2014 = 1 copy 証券登録証 (会社の総合案内も含む)
  5. If filed by a representative, authorization from the company or foreign national
  6. Picture- 2x2(8pcs) 写真 8枚
  7. Tin Card / 納税者番号
  8. Photocopy of Employer’s Mayor’s Permit to operate business /市役所の営業許可 写 = 1 copy
  9. Contract of Employment / Appointment or / 雇用契約書 = 3 copies or 又は Board Secretary’s Certificate of election (役員待遇の場合)
  10. Photocopy of passport with visa or Certificate of Recognition for refugees

AEP更新の時に必要な書類

  1. Application Form duly accomplished
  2. Renewal of Employment Contract/Appointment or Boards Secretary’s Certificate of election 
  3. Photocopy of Employer’s Mayor’s Permit to operate business
  4. Photocopy of passport with visa or Certificate of Recognition for refugees
  5. If filed by a representative, authorization from the company or foreign national
  6. Photocopy of AEP previously issued

AEP取得が済みましたら次は9G(就労ビサ)の申請です。
正式には申請期間中にPWP(仮就労許可証)を取得することで就労が可能です。

9G申請の為の必要書類一覧
CHECKLIST OF DOCUMENTARY REQUIREMENTS FOR CONVERSION TO
PER-ARRANGED EMPLOYEE VISA (COMMERCIAL)

  1. [   ] Joint letter request addressed to the Commissioner from the applicant and the petitioner;
  2. [   ] Duly accomplished CGAF (BI Form 2014-00-002 Rev 0);
  3. [   ] Photocopy of passport bio-page and latest admission with valid authorized stay;
  4. [   ] Curriculum vitae indicating the educational background, work experience(s) and degree obtained by the applicant;
  5. [   ] Photocopy of Employment Contract, Secretary's Certificate of Election, Appointment or Assignment of applicant, or equivalent document, with details of exact compensation, duration of employment and comprehensive description of the nature and scope of the applicant's position in the company;
  6.  a. For Corporations or Partnerships:
    • {   } i. machine-validated Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC) Certificate of Registration;
    • {   } ii. Articles of Incorporation;
    • {   } iii. General Information Sheet (GIS) for the current year stamped received by the SEC;
  7.  b. For Single Proprietorship:
    • {   } i. Photocopy of Department of Trade and Industry (DTI) Certificate of Registration of Business Name;
    • {   } ii. Mayor’s Permit;
  8. [   ] Photocopy of petitioner's latest Income Tax Return (ITR) with the corresponding proof of payment (official receipt,
    bank teller's validation slip, BIR's eFPS payment details' print out or other similar evidence);
  9. [   ] Applicant's proof of Tax Identification Number (TIN);
  10. [   ] Photocopy of Alien Employment Permit (AEP) issued by the Department of Labor and Employment (DOLE);
  11. [   ] Original or certified true copy by the DOLE or by the publisher of the newspaper clipping showing the
    publication of the application for AEP;
  12. [   ] Special Temporary Permit for an applicant practicing a regulated profession under the
    Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), if applicable;
  13. [   ] Photocopy of proof of income tax payment for a previous Pre-arranged Employee Commercial Visa holder,
    if applicable; and
  14. [   ] BI Clearance Certificate.

Checklist of Documentary Requirements for EACH Dependent

  1. [   ] Duly accomplished CGAF (BI form 2014-00-002 REV 0);
  2. [   ] Photocopy of passport bio-page, and latest admission with valid authorized stay;
  3. [   ] Birth Certificate/Family Register or its equivalent, evidencing the relationship with the petitioner; and
  4. [   ] BI Clearance Certificate;

9G更新の為の必要書類一覧
CHECKLIST OF DOCUMENTARY REQUIREMENTS
FOR EXTENSION OF PRE-ARRANGED EMPLOYEE VISA (COMMERCIAL)

  1. [   ] Joint letter request addressed to the Commissioner from the petitioner and applicant;
  2. [   ] Duly accomplished CGAF (BI Form 2014-00-002 Rev 0);
  3. [   ] Photocopy of renewed Employment Contract, Secretary’s Certificate of Election, Appointment or Assignment
    of applicant or equivalent document with details of exact compensation, duration of employment
    and comprehensive description of nature and scope of the applicant’s position in the company;
  4.  a. For Corporations or Partnerships:
    • {   } i. General Information Sheet (GIS) for the current year stamped received by the SEC;
  5.  b. For Single Proprietorship:
    • {   } i. Photocopy of Department of Trade and Industry (DTI) Certificate of Registration of Business Name;
    • {   } ii. Mayor’s Permit of the current year;
  6. [   ] Photocopy of Alien Employment Permit (AEP) issued by the Department of Labor and Employment (DOLE);
  7. [   ] Photocopy ACR I-Card (front and back portions) of the applicant, if applicable;
  8. [   ] Photocopy of passport bio-page, visa implementation page and latest admission with valid authorized stay; and
  9. [   ] BI Clearance Certificate

Checklist of Documentary Requirements for EACH Dependent

  1. [   ] Duly accomplished CGAF (BI form 2014-00-002 REV 0);
  2. [   ] Photocopy of passport bio-page, visa implementation page and latest admission with valid authorized stay;
  3. [   ] Birth Certificate/Family Register or its equivalent, evidencing the relationship with the petitioner;
  4. [   ] BI Clearance Certificate
  5. [   ] Photocopy of ACR I-CARD (front and back portions) of the applicant, if applicable;